Wedstrijdkalender maand oktober 2021
1ste elftal Dames | 1/10/2021 | 20:30 | HO.Wolvertem Merchtem B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
1ste eltal A Heren | 2/10/2021 | 20:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | FC.Perk A | - |
Reserven A | 2/10/2021 | 15:00 | VS.Kortenaken | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Reserven B | 2/10/2021 | 10:30 | Tielt-Winge 3000 A | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U21 | 2/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg | Gr.Vossem | - |
Under U17 A | 2/10/2021 | 10:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | SC.Out-Hoegaarden B | - |
Under U17 B | 2/10/2021 | 13:30 | FC.Averbode-Okselaar | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U15 | 2/10/2021 | 15:00 | KAC.Betekom C | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U13 | 2/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | Cr.Vissenaken A | - |
Under U12 | 2/10/2021 | 10:00 | HO.Testelt | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U10 | 2/10/2021 | 14:30 | SK.Rummen | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U9 A | 2/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | KAC.Betekom D | - |
Under U9 B | 2/10/2021 | 9:30 | Cr.Vissenaken A | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U8 A | 2/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | BHS.United A | - |
Under U8 B | 2/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | VS.Kortenaken | - |
Under U8 C | 2/10/2021 | 14:00 | SNA.Keiberg C | Cr.Vissenaken A | - |
Under U8 D | 2/10/2021 | 14:00 | SNA.Keiberg D | KVC.Haacht C | - |
Under U7 A | 2/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | KAC.Betekom | - |
Under U7 B | 2/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | KFC.Diest | - |
Under U6 | 2/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | OH Leuven A | - |
1ste eltal B Heren | 3/10/2021 | 15:00 | SK.Deurne | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Reserven B | 8/10/2021 | 20:00 | SNA.Keiberg B | VK.Holsbeek | - |
Under U21 | 8/10/2021 | 20:30 | VC.Bertem-Leefdaal B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
1ste eltal B Heren | 9/10/2021 | 19:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | HO.Testelt | - |
1ste elftal Dames | 9/10/2021 | 16:30 | SNA.Keiberg | R.W.D.M.Girls A | - |
Reserven A | 9/10/2021 | 14:30 | SNA.Keiberg A | SK.Rummen | - |
Under U17 A | 9/10/2021 | 14:15 | K.Ol.Wijgmaal B | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U17 B | 9/10/2021 | 12:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | Cr.Vissenaken B | - |
Under U15 | 9/10/2021 | 10:30 | SNA.Keiberg | VC.Bekkevoort B | - |
Under U13 | 9/10/2021 | 9:30 | KFC.Diest B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U12 | 9/10/2021 | 12:00 | SNA.Keiberg | SK.Rummen | - |
Under U10 | 9/10/2021 | 11:15 | VS.Kortenaken | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U9 A | 9/10/2021 | 11:15 | St.Neerwinden B | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U9 B | 9/10/2021 | 10:00 | KDN.United | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U8 A | 9/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | KNV.Keerbergen | - |
Under U8 B | 9/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | VK.Linden B | - |
Under U8 C | 9/10/2021 | 14:00 | SNA.Keiberg C | KVV.Scherpenheuvel | - |
Under U8 D | 9/10/2021 | 14:00 | SNA.Keiberg D | KFC.Herent C | - |
Under U7 A | 9/10/2021 | 12:30 | RWL.Sport B | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U7 B | 9/10/2021 | 11:00 | Sparta Schaffen | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U6 | 9/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | KDN.United | - |
1ste eltal A Heren | 10/10/2021 | 15:00 | RC.Butsel A | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
1ste elftal Dames | 15/10/2021 | 20:00 | Sparta Lombeek | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Reserven A | 15/10/2021 | 20:00 | SK.Waanrode | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
1ste eltal A Heren | 16/10/2021 | 20:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | FC.Averbode-Oks A | - |
Reserven B | 16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Sp.Molenbeek | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U21 | 16/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg | KVC.Haacht B | - |
Under U17 A | 16/10/2021 | 10:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | KVC.Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - |
Under U17 B | 16/10/2021 | 10:00 | KFC.Diest B | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U15 | 16/10/2021 | 10:00 | SC.Aarschot B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U12 | 16/10/2021 | 10:00 | KFC.Diest B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U10 | 16/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | VC.Bekkevoort | - |
Under U9 A | 16/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | HO.Testelt | - |
Under U9 B | 16/10/2021 | 13:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | RWL.Sport C | - |
Under U8 A | 16/10/2021 | 11:00 | KFC.Sp.Haacht Statie B | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U8 B | 16/10/2021 | 11:15 | Boutersem United B | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U8 C | 16/10/2021 | 9:30 | Boutersem United A | SNA.Keiberg C | - |
Under U8 D | 16/10/2021 | 10:00 | FOOTBALL GIRLS LEUVEN | SNA.Keiberg D | - |
Under U7 A | 16/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | Tielt-Winge 3000 B | - |
Under U7 B | 16/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | KVV.Scherpenheuvel | - |
Under U6 | 16/10/2021 | 9:30 | RWL.Sport A | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Reserven B | 22/10/2021 | 20:00 | SNA.Keiberg B | KDN.United | - |
1ste eltal B Heren | 23/10/2021 | 19:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | U.Lovenjoel | - |
1ste elftal Dames | 23/10/2021 | 16:30 | SNA.Keiberg | FC.Tildonk | - |
Reserven A | 23/10/2021 | 14:30 | SNA.Keiberg A | FC.Binkom | - |
Under U21 | 23/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg | RWL.Sport B | - |
Under U17 A | 23/10/2021 | 10:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | OH Leuven B | - |
Under U17 B | 23/10/2021 | 12:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | VS.Kortenaken B | - |
Under U15 | 23/10/2021 | 13:45 | FC.Averbode-Okselaar B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U13 | 23/10/2021 | 11:00 | FC.Averbode-Okselaar | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U12 | 23/10/2021 | 12:00 | SNA.Keiberg | SK.Deurne | - |
Under U10 | 23/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | SC.Aarschot B | - |
Under U9 A | 23/10/2021 | 15:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | VK.Linden B | - |
Under U9 B | 23/10/2021 | 13:30 | SNA.Keiberg B | SK.Deurne | - |
Under U8 A | 23/10/2021 | 9:30 | SK.Nossegem A | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U8 B | 23/10/2021 | 9:30 | SMS.Lubbeek A | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U8 C | 23/10/2021 | 10:30 | HO.Testelt | SNA.Keiberg C | - |
Under U8 D | 23/10/2021 | 11:00 | Sp.Rotselaar C | SNA.Keiberg D | - |
Under U7 A | 23/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | HO.Testelt | - |
Under U7 B | 23/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | SK.Rummen | - |
Under U6 | 23/10/2021 | 10:00 | VC.Bekkevoort | SNA.Keiberg | - |
1ste eltal A Heren | 24/10/2021 | 15:00 | ERC.Hoeilaart A | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
1ste eltal A Heren | 30/10/2021 | 20:00 | SNA.Keiberg A | KVC.Haacht A | - |
1ste eltal B Heren | 30/10/2021 | 17:30 | VK.Linden B | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Reserven A | 30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Sparta Schaffen | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U21 | 30/10/2021 | 14:30 | KFC.Herent | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U17 A | 30/10/2021 | 13:30 | Boutersem United | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U17 B | 30/10/2021 | 12:15 | HO.Testelt | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U15 | 30/10/2021 | 10:30 | SNA.Keiberg | KNV.Keerbergen B | - |
Under U13 | 30/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | VS.Kortenaken | - |
Under U12 | 30/10/2021 | 10:00 | VC.Bekkevoort | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U10 | 30/10/2021 | 11:30 | Cr.Vissenaken B | SNA.Keiberg | - |
Under U9 A | 30/10/2021 | 9:30 | SMS.Lubbeek | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U9 B | 30/10/2021 | 13:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U8 A | 30/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg A | Tielt-Winge 3000 B | - |
Under U8 B | 30/10/2021 | 12:15 | SNA.Keiberg B | FC.Averbode-Okselaar | - |
Under U8 D | 30/10/2021 | 14:00 | SNA.Keiberg D | KFC.Baal | - |
Under U7 A | 30/10/2021 | 11:00 | KFC.Baal A | SNA.Keiberg A | - |
Under U7 B | 30/10/2021 | 11:00 | RWL.Sport A | SNA.Keiberg B | - |
Under U6 | 30/10/2021 | 10:15 | SNA.Keiberg | Tielt-Winge 3000 A | - |